The NT

‘A’ Honor Roll

Fourth Quarter

    Sixth Grade: Allison Clamme, Elizabeth Lickey, Susannah Lickey, Justin Plumley, Charleston Slentz and Wyatt Smith.

    Fifth Grade: Emily Ellison, Kyla Holloway, Maleah Limle and Kelsey McCammon.

    Fourth Grade: Cameron Maddox.

    Third Grade: Scott Hines, Kalyssa Limle, Lily McCammon and Evelyn Pacheco.

    Second Grade: Bayla Fox, Abbygayle Hedden, Trinity Stever and Rylan Stone.

‘A’ & ‘B’ Honor Roll

Fourth Quarter

    Sixth Grade: Macey Abbott, Kirsten Fisher, Kaydence Hoyt, Bryanna Jordan, Noah Kuehnhold, Lindze Quillen and Mikenna Twibell.

    Fifth Grade: Allyson Henderson, Cassandra Penrod, Alex Sorg and Alivia Wagers.

    Fourth Grade: Zoey Abbott, Ava Conwell, Gage Harding, Wyatt Harker, Madison Henderson, Nate Kane, Mason Kitterman, Oliver Koenemann, Gage Lowe, Trey McIntire, Caden Milholland, Carson Miller, Tanner Roberts, Sydney Sills, Abigail Slentz, Mikeiya Twibell, Braelynn Wilson and Levi Willmann.

    Third Grade: Kamryn Ball, Corbin Bishop, Aidan Bye, Svanah Clark, Jacob Ellison, Ariel Gillenwater, Lily McCammon, Karliegh McCammon, Elijah Morgan, Adyson Sargent and Christopher Secrest.

    Second Grade: Makayla Bishop, Makya Marshall, Braelyn Rathbun and Evan Spaulding.

‘A’ Honor Roll

Second Semester

    Sixth Grade: Allison Clamme, Kayden Hoyt, Elizabeth Lickey, Susannah Lickey, Justin Plumley,  Lindze Quillen, Charleston Slentz and Wyatt Smith.

    Fifth Grade: Emily Ellison, Kyla Holloway and Maleah Limle.

    Fourth Grade: Nickolas Kuehnhold and Cameron Maddox.

    Third Grade: Aidan Bye, Jacob Ellison, Scott Hines, Kalyssa Limle, Lily McCammon and Evelyn Pacheco.

    Second Grade: Bayla Fox, Abbygayle Hedden, Braelynn Rathbun and Trinity Stever.

    

‘A’ & ‘B’ Honor Roll

Second Semester

    Sixth Grade: Macey Abbott, Kirsten Fisher,  Bryanna Jordan, Amiya Kalley and Noah Kuehnhold.

    Fifth Grade: Allyson Henderson, Kelsey McCammon, Cassandra Penrod and Alivia Wagers.

    Fourth Grade: Zoey Abbott, Ava Conwell, Gage Harding, Wyatt Harker, Grayson Heath, Rachel Hedden,  Madison Henderson, Nate Kane, Mason Kitterman, Oliver Koenemann, Gage Lowe, Trey McIntire, Caden Milholland, Carson Miller, Tanner Roberts, Sydney Sills, Abigail Slentz, Mikeiya Twibell and Levi Willmann.

    Third Grade: Kamryn Ball, Corbin Bishop,  Savanah Clark,  Ariel Gillenwater, Karliegh McCammon, Elijah Morgan, Adyson Sargent, Christopher Secrest and Kyla Sills.

    Second Grade: Makayla Bishop, Makya Marshall, Evan Spaulding and Rylan Stone.